I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "CIUDAD DE
LORCA" NAVIDAD 2007 -
Clasificación Final
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Title Club Score Buch. Progr. Wins
1 Granero Roca, Antonio 2354 2335 im Alicante 6.5 33.5 27.5 6
2 Plaskett, James 2488 2469 gm Inglaterra 6 33.5 26.0 6
3 Kovacevic, Slobodan 2414 2400 im Croacia 6 31.0 24.5 5
4 Sánchez Jerez, Emilio 2141 2123 Beniajan 5.5 31.0 22.5 4
5 Cabrera Pino, Alexis 2499 2489 gm Colombia 5.5 30.5 23.0 4
6 Muñoz Navarro, Alberto 2160 2124 Cartagena 5.5 29.0 22.5 5
7 Sabater Sánchez, Asensio 2190 2166 Cabezo Torres 5 30.5 22.0 5
8 Galiano Martínez, Antonio 2116 2076 Murcia 5 30.0 21.0 5
9 Bautista Méndez, José Antonio INF 1899 1762 Lorca 5 28.5 19.5 4
10 Pérez Merlos, Ramón 2114 2059 Totana 5 25.0 20.0 5
11 Alcaraz Pacheco, Iván 2009 2005 El Palmar 5 24.0 20.0 5
12 Clement Gómez, José 2321 2317 fm Elche 4.5 33.5 22.0 4
13 Alderete Rodriguez, Rigoberto 2166 2157 Cuba 4.5 29.5 21.5 4
14 Rabal Sánchez, Germán INF 1771 1516 Lorca 4.5 27.5 19.5 3
15 Ponce Valero, Juan Antonio 1974 2025 Totana 4.5 27.5 18.5 4
16 Gil Quilez, Sonia 1993 1935 Almansa 4.5 23.5 18.5 4
17 García Mendoza, Francisco 2184 2170 Fte. Álamo 4 32.5 22.0 4
18 Gallego González, Águeda 1979 1851 Lorca 4 28.5 18.0 3
19 Vera Cano, Raul INF Totana 4 28.5 16.0 4
20 Tudela Martínez, Pedro 2012 1880 Totana 4 26.0 18.0 3
21 Picazo González, Alejandro CAD 1958 1858 Lorca 4 26.0 17.0 4
22 Medina Sánchez, Ginés 1721 1640 Tenerife 4 25.5 18.0 4
23 García Mendoza, Antonio CAD 1935 1860 Fte. Álamo 4 25.0 16.0 4
24 Pérez Sánchez, Maria JUV 1464 1567 Lorca 4 24.0 16.0 4
25 Bautista Méndez, Agustín Jesús ALE 1522 Lorca 4 24.0 15.0 3
26 Pérez Hernández, Antonio JUV 1628 1722 Totana 4 23.0 15.0 3
27 Martínez Vicente, Gregorio 2065 2000 Cabezo Torres 4 22.0 14.0 4
Quesada Torregrosa, David 1973 1948 Cartagena 4 22.0 14.0 4
29 Carrión Guerra, Juan Francisco CAD Lorca 4 21.5 12.0 4
30 de San Mateo Sánchez, Sergio CAD 1539 Lorca 4 18.0 13.0 4
31 Capdevila Muñoz, David CAD 1765 1667 Lorca 3.5 25.0 14.5 3
32 Montes Valera, Manuel Lorca 3.5 24.5 13.5 3
33 Pérez González, Ángela CAD 1798 1657 Lorca 3.5 24.0 16.5 3
34 García Ibarra, Francisco INF Lorca 3 28.5 15.0 2
35 Muñoz Galdos, Carlos INF Lorca 3 27.5 13.0 3
36 García Porlán, Beatriz BEN Lorca 3 26.5 11.0 3
37 Ruiz Mulero, José Antonio Lorca 3 26.0 13.0 2
38 Martínez Perán, Iván JUV 1691 Lorca 3 25.5 15.0 3
39 García Martínez, Marcos BEN Lorca 3 25.0 13.0 3
40 Pérez Cantarero, Antonio Totana 3 24.0 12.0 2
41 Martínez Perán, Sofía ALE Lorca 3 23.0 11.0 2
42 Llamas Guevara, Francisco José PET Lorca 3 21.5 11.0 3
43 Rabal Sánchez, Andrea ALE Lorca 3 19.5 12.0 3
44 Ruiz Alcázar, Adrián JUV Lorca 3 19.0 9.0 2
45 Lirón Serrano, Benito ALE Lorca 3 18.0 10.0 3
Pérez Sánchez, Ana Victoria INF Lorca 3 18.0 10.0 3
47 Pérez Hernández, Maria del Mar CAD Totana 2.5 26.5 13.5 2
48 Lucas González, Bartolomé INF Lorca 2.5 21.5 8.5 2
49 Navarro García, Fco. José INF Lorca 2.5 20.0 10.0 1
50 Guerrero Méndez, Luis PET Lorca 2.5 18.0 8.0 2
51 Porlán Miñarro, Antonio PET Lorca 2 24.5 11.0 2
52 Medina García, Ana Josefina JUV Tenerife 2 22.5 6.0 1
53 Medina García, José Francisco INF Tenerife 2 21.0 7.0 2
54 Lirón Serrano, Estefanía BEN Lorca 2 20.5 9.0 2
55 Martínez Aracil, Alejandro PET Lorca 2 20.0 6.0 2
56 Hernández Fernández, Miguel Ángel ALE Librilla 2 18.0 3.0 1
57 Manzanares Ruiz, Juan Carlos ALE Lorca 2 17.5 7.0 2
58 Rocamora Fernández, Alejandro PET Murcia 1 20.0 4.0 0
59 Navarro García, Maria PET Lorca 1 17.5 3.0 0
60 Barata Haro, Fernando Lorca 0 5.0 0.0 0
López Gómez, Álvaro PET Lorca 0 5.0 0.0 0
62 Movsziszian, Karen 2531 2540 gm 0 3.5 0.0 0
Martínez Ruiz, José Lorca 0 3.5 0.0 0
Miras García, Francisco PET Lorca 0 3.5 0.0 0
Rubio Dent, Francisco Valencia 0 3.5 0.0 0
66 Djuric, Stefan 2463 gm Serbia 0 2.5 0.0 0
Mendoza García, Alfonso José 2039 1981 Fte. Álamo 0 2.5 0.0 0
Moreno Simó, Javier 1933 1964 Valencia 0 2.5 0.0 0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Movsziszian, Karen 35:- : : : : : :
2. Cabrera Pino, Alexis Colombia 36:+ 20:W 11:W 7:D 3:L 27:W 9:W
3. Plaskett, James Inglaterra 37:W 24:W 12:W 10:W 2:W 6:L 7:W
4. Djuric, Stefan Serbia 38:- : : : : : :
5. Kovacevic, Slobodan Croacia 39:W 28:D 38:W 26:W 7:W 8:W 6:D
6. Granero Roca, Antonio Alicante 40:W 21:W 13:W 8:W 9:W 3:W 5:D
7. Clement Gómez, José Elche 41:W 30:W 14:W 2:D 5:L 13:W 3:L
8. Sabater Sánchez, Asensio Cabezo Torres 42:W 23:W 17:W 6:L 14:W 5:L 22:W
9. García Mendoza, Francisco Fte. Álamo 43:W 31:W 18:W 28:W 6:L 12:L 2:L
10. Alderete Rodriguez, Rigoberto Cuba 44:W 27:W 19:W 3:L 20:W 11:L 21:D
11. Muñoz Navarro, Alberto Cartagena 45:W 32:W 2:L 23:W 17:W 10:W 12:D
12. Sánchez Jerez, Emilio Beniajan 46:+ 29:W 3:L 32:W 21:W 9:W 11:D
13. Galiano Martínez, Antonio Murcia 47:W 35:W 6:L 24:W 18:W 7:L 30:W
14. Pérez Merlos, Ramón Totana 48:W 33:W 7:L 56:W 8:L 24:W 20:W
15. Martínez Vicente, Gregorio Cabezo Torres 49:W 38:L 26:L 45:W 39:L 29:W 40:W
16. Mendoza García, Alfonso José Fte. Álamo 50:- : : : : : :
17. Tudela Martínez, Pedro Totana 51:+ 50:W 8:L 33:W 11:L 30:L 38:W
18. Alcaraz Pacheco, Iván El Palmar 52:W 56:W 9:L 68:W 13:L 67:W 23:W
19. Gil Quilez, Sonia Almansa 53:W 59:W 10:L 30:L 38:W 31:W 28:D
20. Gallego González, Águeda Lorca 54:+ 2:L 39:W 35:W 10:L 32:W 14:L
21. Ponce Valero, Juan Antonio Totana 55:W 6:L 41:W 38:W 12:L 33:W 10:D
22. Quesada Torregrosa, David Cartagena 56:L 60:L 49:W 47:W 40:W 68:W 8:L
23. Picazo González, Alejandro CAD Lorca 57:W 8:L 45:W 11:L 44:W 39:W 18:L
24. García Mendoza, Antonio CAD Fte. Álamo 58:W 3:L 47:W 13:L 56:W 14:L 39:W
25. Moreno Simó, Javier Valencia 59:- : : : : : :
26. Bautista Méndez, José Antonio INF Lorca 60:D 68:W 15:W 5:L 30:W 28:D 55:W
27. Pérez González, Ángela CAD Lorca 61:W 10:L 55:D 62:W 60:W 2:L 31:L
28. Rabal Sánchez, Germán INF Lorca 62:W 5:D 60:W 9:L 29:W 26:D 19:D
29. Capdevila Muñoz, David CAD Lorca 63:W 12:L 57:D 55:W 28:L 15:L 60:W
30. Medina Sánchez, Ginés Tenerife 64:W 7:L 50:W 19:W 26:L 17:W 13:L
31. Pérez Hernández, Antonio JUV Totana 65:+ 9:L 56:L 48:W 59:W 19:L 27:W
32. Pérez Sánchez, Maria JUV Lorca 66:W 11:L 59:W 12:L 62:W 20:L 43:W
33. Martínez Perán, Iván JUV Lorca 67:W 14:L 61:W 17:L 63:W 21:L 68:L
34. de San Mateo Sánchez, Sergio CAD Lorca 68:L 49:W 62:L 50:W 67:L 53:W 45:W
35. Bautista Méndez, Agustín Jesús ALE Lorca 1:+ 13:L 67:W 20:L 68:L 50:W 63:W
36. Barata Haro, Fernando Lorca 2:- : : : : : :
37. Carrión Guerra, Juan Francisco CAD Lorca 3:L 52:W 68:L 59:L 49:W 56:W 67:W
38. García Ibarra, Francisco INF Lorca 4:+ 15:W 5:L 21:L 19:L 59:W 17:L
39. García Martínez, Marcos BEN Lorca 5:L 53:W 20:L 52:W 15:W 23:L 24:L
40. García Porlán, Beatriz BEN Lorca 6:L 55:L 63:W 61:W 22:L 66:W 15:L
41. Guerrero Méndez, Luis PET Lorca 7:L 58:W 21:L 63:L 50:L 57:D 64:W
42. Hernández Fernández, Miguel Ángel ALE Librilla 8:L 57:L 52:L 53:L 61:L :W 58:W
43. Lirón Serrano, Benito ALE Lorca 9:L 62:L 53:W 67:L 64:W 61:W 32:L
44. Lirón Serrano, Estefanía BEN Lorca 10:L 61:L 58:W 66:W 23:L 63:L 56:L
45. Llamas Guevara, Francisco José PET Lorca 11:L 64:W 23:L 15:L 52:W 62:W 34:L
46. López Gómez, Álvaro PET Lorca 12:- : : : : : :
47. Lucas González, Bartolomé INF Lorca 13:L 66:W 24:L 22:L 53:L 52:W 57:D
48. Manzanares Ruiz, Juan Carlos ALE Lorca 14:L 63:L 64:W 31:L 66:L 58:W 59:L
49. Martínez Aracil, Alejandro PET Lorca 15:L 34:L 22:L 58:W 37:L 64:W 61:L
50. Martínez Perán, Sofía ALE Lorca 16:+ 17:L 30:L 34:L 41:W 35:L 62:W
51. Martínez Ruiz, José Lorca 17:- : : : : : :
52. Medina García, Ana Josefina JUV Tenerife 18:L 37:L 42:W 39:L 45:L 47:L :W
53. Medina García, José Francisco INF Tenerife 19:L 39:L 43:L 42:W 47:W 34:L 66:L
54. Miras García, Francisco PET Lorca 20:- : : : : : :
55. Montes Valera, Manuel Lorca 21:L 40:W 27:D 29:L 57:W 60:W 26:L
56. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos INF Lorca 22:W 18:L 31:W 14:L 24:L 37:L 44:W
57. Navarro García, Fco. José INF Lorca 23:L 42:W 29:D 60:L 55:L 41:D 47:D
58. Navarro García, Maria PET Lorca 24:L 41:L 44:L 49:L :W 48:L 42:L
59. Pérez Cantarero, Antonio Totana 25:+ 19:L 32:L 37:W 31:L 38:L 48:W
60. Pérez Hernández, Maria del Mar CAD Totana 26:D 22:W 28:L 57:W 27:L 55:L 29:L
61. Pérez Sánchez, Ana Victoria INF Lorca 27:L 44:W 33:L 40:L 42:W 43:L 49:W
62. Porlán Miñarro, Antonio PET Lorca 28:L 43:W 34:W 27:L 32:L 45:L 50:L
63. Rabal Sánchez, Andrea ALE Lorca 29:L 48:W 40:L 41:W 33:L 44:W 35:L
64. Rocamora Fernández, Alejandro PET Murcia 30:L 45:L 48:L :W 43:L 49:L 41:L
65. Rubio Dent, Francisco Valencia 31:- : : : : : :
66. Ruiz Alcázar, Adrián JUV Lorca 32:L 47:L :W 44:L 48:W 40:L 53:W
67. Ruiz Mulero, José Antonio Lorca 33:L :W 35:L 43:W 34:W 18:L 37:L
68. Vera Cano, Raul INF Totana 34:W 26:L 37:W 18:L 35:W 22:L 33:W