II MEMORIAL LUIS DEL POZO ALARCÓN - Ronda 8
Clasificación
Puesto Nombre Loc Id Rtg Loc Title Club Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Giaccio, Alfredo 2464 2448 im Lorca 7 38.5 42.5 34.0
2 Plaskett, Harold James 2494 2469 gm Inglaterra 6.5 40.0 44.5 29.5
3 Clement Gómez, José 2347 2327 fm Elche 6.5 39.0 42.5 31.5
4 Granero Roca, Antonio 2400 2383 im Alicante 6.5 37.0 40.5 30.5
5 Ibarra Jerez, Juan Miguel 2176 2135 Totana 6 33.5 37.0 27.0
6 Asturiano Molina, Javier Local 2121 2068 Murcia 6 32.5 35.0 23.0
7 García Fernández, Carlos 2374 2348 im Dama Roja 5.5 39.5 42.5 28.5
8 Berrocal, Jorge 2320 2328 fm Dama Roja 5.5 36.5 40.0 26.5
9 Campos Gambuti, Luis María 2419 2406 im Alicante 5.5 32.0 35.5 25.5
10 Lara López, Sergio 2056 2012 Lapuerta 5 39.0 41.5 26.0
11 Sánchez Carayol, Jesús Carlos 1920 Ibi 5 38.0 41.0 25.0
12 Hernández Montalvo, Iván 2330 2305 fm Alicante 5 37.0 40.5 26.0
13 García Mendoza, Francisco 2195 2192 Fuente Álamo 5 37.0 40.5 25.0
14 Picazo López, Juan Antonio 2204 2170 Tarazona de La Mancha 5 36.0 38.0 26.5
15 Lara López, José 2178 2138 Lapuerta 5 34.0 38.0 25.0
16 Castellá García, Fausto 2337 2300 5 33.0 36.0 24.0
17 Pardo Simón, David S-14 2163 2129 Capablanca 5 31.0 33.5 23.5
18 Alcaraz Ortega, Javier S-14 2048 2004 Cullera 5 31.0 33.0 23.5
19 Bellón Fernández, Pedro José 1810 1804 Tarazona de La Mancha 5 31.0 31.5 19.0
20 Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1907 1851 Tarazona de La Mancha 5 30.5 33.0 20.5
21 Segura Naharro, Sergio Local 1835 Vistabella 5 29.5 33.0 19.5
22 Sabater Sánchez, Asensio 2207 2163 Cabezo de Torres 4.5 35.0 38.5 21.0
23 Pardo Simón, Leticia M 1788 1763 Capablanca 4.5 31.0 34.0 18.0
24 Cartagena Sánchez, Javier 1961 1936 Monteagudo 4.5 29.5 32.0 21.0
25 Díez Machín, Vicente 2021 1979 Alicante 4.5 28.0 30.5 19.0
26 Corral Olivera, Félix Local 1864 Casa del Ajedrez 4.5 21.0 22.5 14.5
27 Peña Riasco, Alexander 2256 2233 fm Mislata 4 37.5 41.0 23.0
28 Hostalet Ferrer, Pedro Enrique Local 2119 2068 Murcia 4 35.0 38.0 22.0
29 Martínez Vicente, Gregorio Local 2077 2037 Cabezo de Torres 4 35.0 36.5 21.0
30 Pérez-Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro Local 1858 1682 Casa del Ajedrez 4 31.5 33.0 20.5
31 Donado-Mazarrón Gómez, Miguel S-14 Local 1584 Casa del Ajedrez 4 31.0 32.5 17.5
32 Crevillén Abad, Clemente 2056 1998 Archena 4 30.0 33.0 18.5
33 Moreno Simó, Javier 1958 1958 Alicante 4 30.0 32.0 19.0
34 Martínez López, David 1552 Sauces 4 30.0 31.5 18.0
35 Sánchez Jerez, Emilio 2117 2085 Beniaján 4 29.5 31.0 18.0
36 Escudero Manzano, Alejandro S-14 Local 1821 1725 Casa del Ajedrez 4 29.0 29.5 19.0
37 Griñán Macanás, José 1910 Beniaján 4 28.5 30.5 16.5
38 Del Pozo Martínez, José Local 1960 1912 Vistabella 4 26.0 27.5 15.0
39 Quesada Torregrosa, David 1971 1948 Lapuerta 3.5 32.5 34.5 19.0
40 Nicolás Zapata, Javier S-14 1618 Alicante 3.5 28.0 30.0 15.5
41 Robles Albero, Juan Ramón 1721 1670 Casa del Ajedrez 3.5 28.0 29.5 16.5
42 Sánchez Dengra, José María S-14 Alicante 3.5 27.5 29.5 14.5
43 López Alegría, Ramón 1599 1718 Beniel 3.5 27.0 29.5 14.5
44 Campos Gutiérrez, Luis María S-14 E. Valor 3.5 24.5 26.0 13.5
45 Planelles Ortega, Emilio 1741 1780 Elche 3.5 24.0 25.5 12.5
46 María Cervantes, Antonio Lapuerta 3.5 23.0 24.5 12.0
47 Colchero Truniger, Alejandro S-14 1380 Guadalupe 3 28.0 30.0 12.0
48 Sánchez Mas, Carlos Local p Casa del Ajedrez 3 27.5 30.5 13.0
49 Prieto Juan, Daniel Beniaján 3 27.5 30.0 13.0
50 Duarte García, Jorge S-14 1712 1361 Casa del Ajedrez 3 25.5 27.5 14.0
51 Salmerón Castro, Pedro Local Murcia 3 25.5 27.0 12.0
52 Del Moral Villalta, Darío Antonio Local Murcia 3 24.5 26.0 9.0
53 Juárez Romero, Diego S-14 Beniel 3 21.5 22.0 8.0
54 Egea Gracia, Alejandro S-14 Local Vistabella 3 20.0 21.5 10.0
55 Campos Gutiérrez, Jorge S-14 E. Valor 2.5 28.0 31.5 13.5
56 Nicolás Zapata, Irene M S-14 1416 Alicante 2.5 27.5 28.0 9.5
57 Sánchez Dengra, Bárbara S-14 Alicante 2.5 26.0 28.5 10.0
58 Nicolás Fernández, Juan Antonio Alicante 2 25.5 27.0 9.0
59 Martínez Guillén, Juan José Trovero Marín 2 25.5 26.0 9.0
60 Reina Fernández, Juan José 1793 Cehegín 2 24.5 25.0 11.0
61 Díaz Rayos, José Manuel Beniel 2 23.5 24.0 5.0
62 Fillol García, Miguel S-14 Local Murcia 2 22.5 24.0 5.0
63 Vicente Torrecillas, Francisco J Local 2082 1993 Vistabella 2 18.0 21.0 8.0
64 Nicolás Zapata, Ginés S-14 Alicante 1 21.5 23.0 7.0
65 Alberola Reig, Francisco 1722 1602 Costa Blanca 1 12.5 15.5 3.0
66 Suba, Mihai 2487 2488 gm Rumania 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Aledo López, Ángel p 1937 2005 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Bendayán Claros, Aarón p 2031 Alicante 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Saucedo Belzunce, Lidia M S-14 p 1758 Cartagena 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marín Ortín, Daniel S-14 p 1687 Cieza 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Meza cruzada
No Nombre Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Plaskett, Harold James VAL 2494 35:W 18:W 10:L 22:W 14:W 6:W 3:W 7:D
2. Suba, Mihai AND 2487 : : : : : : : :
3. Giaccio, Alfredo MUR 2464 36:W 19:W 11:W 9:W 7:W 5:W 1:L 6:W
4. Campos Gambuti, Luis María VAL 2419 37:W 20:D 33:W 23:L 26:W 19:W 6:L 43:W
5. Granero Roca, Antonio VAL 2400 43:W 21:W 12:W 10:D 23:W 3:L 8:W 14:W
6. García Fernández, Carlos VAL 2374 38:W 23:D 15:W 17:W 10:W 1:L 4:W 3:L
7. Clement Gómez, José VAL 2347 39:W 22:W 14:W 13:W 3:L 16:W 43:W 1:D
8. Castellá García, Fausto VAL 2337 40:W 25:W 13:L 21:W 15:L 24:W 5:L 34:W
9. Hernández Montalvo, Iván VAL 2330 41:W 24:W 16:W 3:L 43:L 33:W 23:W 18:L
10. Berrocal, Jorge VAL 2320 44:W 27:W 1:W 5:D 6:L 23:L 22:W 28:W
11. Peña Riasco, Alexander VAL 2256 45:W 26:W 3:L 28:W 16:L 39:W 18:L 25:L
12. Sabater Sánchez, Asensio MUR 2207 46:W 29:W 5:L 25:L 17:D 50:W 32:L 52:W
13. Picazo López, Juan Antonio CTM 2204 47:W 28:W 8:W 7:L 19:D 25:D 17:W 16:L
14. García Mendoza, Francisco MUR 2195 50:W 32:W 7:L 34:W 1:L 27:W 25:W 5:L
15. Lara López, José MUR 2178 51:W 30:W 6:L 35:W 8:W 43:L 16:L 33:W
16. Ibarra Jerez, Juan Miguel MUR 2176 52:W 34:W 9:L 27:W 11:W 7:L 15:W 13:W
17. Pardo Simón, David VAL 2163 53:W 33:D 20:W 6:L 12:D 51:W 13:L 30:W
18. Asturiano Molina, Javier AND 2121 54:W 1:L 23:L 53:W 35:W 36:W 11:W 9:W
19. Hostalet Ferrer, Pedro Enrique MUR 2119 55:W 3:L 36:W 30:W 13:D 4:L 52:D 46:L
20. Sánchez Jerez, Emilio MUR 2117 56:W 4:D 17:L 44:D 36:L 64:W 46:L 54:W
21. Vicente Torrecillas, Francisco J MUR 2082 57:W 5:L 38:W 8:L 39:L : : :
22. Martínez Vicente, Gregorio MUR 2077 58:W 7:L 40:W 1:L 44:W 46:W 10:L 35:-
23. Lara López, Sergio MUR 2056 59:W 6:D 18:W 4:W 5:L 10:W 9:L 32:D
24. Crevillén Abad, Clemente MUR 2056 60:W 9:L 44:D 46:D 40:W 8:L 28:L 55:W
25. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier VAL 2048 61:W 8:L 37:W 12:W 33:D 13:D 14:L 11:W
26. Díez Machín, Vicente VAL 2021 62:W 11:L 46:D 64:W 4:L 52:L 55:W 41:W
27. Quesada Torregrosa, David MUR 1971 63:W 10:L 39:W 16:L 47:W 14:L 36:D 45:L
28. Cartagena Sánchez, Javier MUR 1961 64:W 13:L 50:W 11:L 52:D 66:W 24:W 10:L
29. Del Pozo Martínez, José MUR 1960 66:W 12:L 43:L 51:D :L 70:D 58:W 61:W
30. Moreno Simó, Javier VAL 1958 65:W 15:L 52:W 19:L 46:L 54:W 44:W 17:L
31. Aledo López, Ángel VAL 1937 : : : : : : : :
32. Trabazos Gallego, Javier CTM 1907 67:W 14:L 51:D 43:L 60:W 41:W 12:W 23:D
33. Pérez-Cuadrado Robles, Alejandro MUR 1858 68:W 17:D 4:L 70:W 25:D 9:L 62:W 15:L
34. Escudero Manzano, Alejandro MUR 1821 69:W 16:L 66:W 14:L 51:L 47:W 39:W 8:L
35. Bellón Fernández, Pedro José CTM 1810 1:L 54:W 69:W 15:L 18:L 61:W 51:W 22:+
36. Pardo Simón, Leticia VAL 1788 3:L 55:W 19:L 54:W 20:W 18:L 27:D 50:W
37. Planelles Ortega, Emilio VAL 1741 4:L 56:W 25:L 60:D 64:L 62:L 53:W 65:W
38. Alberola Reig, Francisco VAL 1722 6:L 57:W 21:L 63:L : : : :
39. Robles Albero, Juan Ramón MUR 1721 7:L 58:W 27:L 62:W 21:W 11:L 34:L 63:D
40. Duarte García, Jorge MUR 1712 8:L 59:W 22:L 57:W 24:L 55:L 61:W 66:L
41. López Alegría, Ramón MUR 1599 9:L 60:D 64:L 67:W 70:W 32:L 66:W 26:L
42. Bendayán Claros, Aarón VAL : : : : : : : :
43. Sánchez Carayol, Jesús Carlos VAL 5:L 62:W 29:W 32:W 9:W 15:W 7:L 4:L
44. Griñán Macanás, José MUR 10:L 61:W 24:D 20:D 22:L 63:W 30:L 62:W
45. Corral Olivera, Félix MUR 11:L 64:D 70:L 56:W 66:L 53:W 65:W 27:W
46. Segura Naharro, Sergio MUR 12:L 63:W 26:D 24:D 30:W 22:L 20:W 19:W
47. Reina Fernández, Juan José MUR 13:L 66:L 59:W 69:W 27:L 34:L 63:L 67:L
48. Saucedo Belzunce, Lidia MUR : : : : : : : :
49. Marín Ortín, Daniel MUR : : : : : : : :
50. Nicolás Zapata, Javier VAL 14:L 65:W 28:L 66:D 63:W 12:L 64:W 36:L
51. Donado-Mazarrón Gómez, Miguel MUR 15:L 68:W 32:D 29:D 34:W 17:L 35:L 70:W
52. Martínez López, David MUR 16:L 67:W 30:L 68:W 28:D 26:W 19:D 12:L
53. Nicolás Zapata, Irene VAL 17:L 70:D 60:D 18:L 65:D 45:L 37:L 69:W
54. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro MUR 18:L 35:L 61:W 36:L 67:W 30:L 59:W 20:L
55. Salmerón Castro, Pedro 19:L 36:L 62:L 59:W 68:W 40:W 26:L 24:L
56. Díaz Rayos, José Manuel MUR 20:L 37:L 63:L 45:L 58:L :W 69:W 59:L
57. Egea Gracia, Alejandro MUR 21:L 38:L 65:W 40:L 62:L 67:W 70:L 68:W
58. Fillol García, Miguel MUR 22:L 39:L 67:L 61:L 56:W 68:L 29:L :W
59. Juárez Romero, Diego MUR 23:L 40:L 47:L 55:L :W 69:W 54:L 56:W
60. María Cervantes, Antonio MUR 24:L 41:D 53:D 37:D 32:L 65:L 68:W 64:W
61. Martínez Guillén, Juan José MUR 25:L 44:L 54:L 58:W 69:W 35:L 40:L 29:L
62. Sánchez Mas, Carlos MUR 26:L 43:L 55:W 39:L 57:W 37:W 33:L 44:L
63. Campos Gutiérrez, Luis María VAL 27:L 46:L 56:W 38:W 50:L 44:L 47:W 39:D
64. Campos Gutiérrez, Jorge VAL 28:L 45:D 41:W 26:L 37:W 20:L 50:L 60:L
65. Sánchez Dengra, Bárbara VAL 30:L 50:L 57:L :W 53:D 60:W 45:L 37:L
66. Sánchez Dengra, José María VAL 29:L 47:W 34:L 50:D 45:W 28:L 41:L 40:W
67. Del Moral Villalta, Darío Antonio _ 32:L 52:L 58:W 41:L 54:L 57:L :W 47:W
68. Nicolás Fernández, Juan Antonio _ 33:L 51:L :W 52:L 55:L 58:W 60:L 57:L
69. Nicolás Zapata, Ginés _ 34:L :W 35:L 47:L 61:L 59:L 56:L 53:L
70. Prieto Juan, Daniel _ : 53:D 45:W 33:L 41:L 29:D 57:W 51:L